Submission Instructions for Students

Arts
1st place: Karaca, Ece
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Ha, Steven
Description | Full Text PDF
3rd place: Trevor, Caitlyn
Description | Full Text PDF


Biological Sciences
1st place: McKim, Daniel
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Moliva, Juan
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Bonneville, Russell
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


Business
1st place: Teeny, Jacob
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Zane, Daniel
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2020
3rd place: Awate, Kiran
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


Education and Human Ecology
1st place: Hyde, Parker
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Houston, Leona
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2020
3rd place: Ku, Seulki
Description | Full Text PDF


Engineering
1st place: Chipengo, Ushemadzoro
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Calhoun, Mark
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Schloemer, Sarah
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


FAES
1st place: Farr, Jacob
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Riley, Christopher
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Rey-Sanchez, Camilo
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2020


Humanities
1st place: Wilder, Blake
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: De Grandis, Mario
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Austen, Martha


Math and Physical Sciences
1st place: Li, Shirley
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Fausnaugh, Michael
Description | Full Text PDF
3rd place: Strait, Justin
Description | Full Text PDF


Professional Biological Sciences
1st place: Malhotra, Sankalp
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Hill, Emily
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Duggan, Megan
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


Social and Behavioral Sciences
1st place: Stanley, Leanne
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2020
2nd place: Smith, Stephanie
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Kang, Seungbeom
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2020


Poster Division: Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences
1st place: Carter, Brittney
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Cole, Mary
Description | Full Text PDF
3rd place: Frazier, Lisa
Description | Full Text PDF


Poster Division: Biological Sciences
1st place: Balch, Maria
2nd place: Noble, Benjamin
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
3rd place: Hussein, Walaa
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


Poster Division: Engineering, Math and Physical Sciences
1st place: Zulkurnain, Musfirah
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022
2nd place: Avendano, Alex
3rd place: Belcher, Donald
Description | Full Text PDF Embargoed until April 2022


Recent Submissions

View more