Submission Instructions for Students


Arts
1st place: Maicher, Kellen
Description | Full Text PDF (795.8Kb)
2nd place: Barry, Andrew
Description | Full Text PDF (1.674Mb)
3rd place: Fobbs, Joyelle
Description | Full Text PDF (1.098Mb)

Biological Sciences
1st place: Wojton, Jeffrey
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Watowicz, Rosanna
Description | Full Text PDF (452.1Kb)

Business
1st place: Easwar, Karthikeya
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Wynter, Matthew
3rd place: Polin, Beth
Description | Full Text PDF (288.4Kb)

Education and Human Ecology
1st place: Carotta, Christin
Description | Full Text PDF (485.7Kb)
2nd place: Beggrow, Elizabeth
Description | Full Text PDF (596.7Kb)
3rd place: Campbell, Chad
Description | Full Text PDF (416.7Kb)

Engineering
1st place: Hudoba, Mikael
Description | Full Text PDF (6.844Mb)
2nd place: Carnevale, Santino
Description | Full Text PDF (423.5Kb)
3rd place: Thompson, Julie
Description | Full Text PDF (374.7Kb)

FAES
1st place: Dicaprio, Erin
Description | Full Text PDF (621.5Kb)
2nd place: Wang, Wenfei
3rd place: Huang, En
Description | Full Text PDF

Humanities
1st place: Dean, Austin
Description | Full Text PDF (1.009Mb)
2nd place: Phillips, Chelsea
Description | Full Text PDF (2.769Mb)
3rd place: Horn, Meagan
Description | Full Text PDF (1.844Mb)

Math and Physical Sciences
1st place: Morrison, Lindsay
Description | Full Text PDF (920.4Kb)
2nd place: Severance, Michael
Description | Full Text PDF (492.8Kb)
3rd place: Krygier, Andrew
Description | Full Text PDF (492.8Kb)

Professional Biological Sciences
1st place: Frakes, Ashley
Description | Full Text PDF
2nd place: Burns, Erin
Description | Full Text PDF (499.7Kb)
3rd place: Mason, Matthew
Description | Full Text PDF (10.41Mb)

Social and Behavioral Sciences
1st place: Conklin, Laren
2nd place: Wohleb, Eric
Description | Full Text PDF
3rd place: Lee, Jayeon
Description | Full Text PDF

Poster Division: Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences
1st place: Kerrick, Ben
Description | Full Text PDF (1.690Mb)
2nd place: Stigen, Ciara
Description | Full Text PDF (275.7Kb)
3rd place: Hubbell, Zachariah

Poster Division: Biological Sciences
1st place: Lee, Priscilla
2nd place: Shah, Nirav
3rd place: Hansen, Christopher
Description | Full Text PDF

Poster Division: Engineering, Math, and Physical Sciences
1st place: Coleman, Eric
Description | Full Text PDF (1.498Mb)
2nd place: Hansen, Steven
Description | Full Text PDF (2.868Mb)
3rd place: Short, Aaron



Recent Submissions

View more